10G Copper SFP

As one of the professional China 10g copper sfp manufacturers, we are dedicated to producing 10g copper sfp of high performance and high precision. Welcome to get in touch with our factory.Through a long-term development, our competitive Compatible XENPAK CWDM, stable XFP BIDI 1330nm, competitive 16G SFP+ SR has being the best-selling in domestic and abroad obtained numerous of merchants'approvals and faith.